product

[Vision E40]
* Network Packet Broker
* SFP/SFP+/QSFP+
* 48x 1G/10G ports
* 6x 40G ports
* Breakout 24x 10G ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable

[PE325G2I71]
* 25Gigabit Server Adapter
* 2x SFP28/SFP+ ports
* LC type connectors
* Intel XXV710

[PE325G4I71L]
* 25Gigabit Server Adapter
* 4x SFP28/SFP+ ports
* LC type connectors
* Intel XXV710

[PE210G2SPI9A]
* 10Gigabit Server Adapter
* 2x SFP+ ports
* LC type connectors
* Intel 82599ES

[PE310G4SPI9]
* 10Gigabit Server Adapter
* 4x SFP+ ports
* LC type connectors
* Intel 82599ES

[PE2G4SFPI35L]
* 1Gigabit Server Adapter
* 4x SFP ports
* UTP/LC type connectors
* Intel I350AM4

[PE2G2SFPI35]
* 1Gigabit Server Adapter
* 2x SFP ports
* UTP/LC type connectors
* Intel I350AM2

[Breakout Panel]
* 10G/25G to 40G/100G
* 1×4 way breakout
* MPO to LC
* MPO/LC type connectors
* 1RU, Rackmount Frame, 8 slots

[TAP-10G-LR]
* 10Gigabit Fiber TAP
* LR, Single-mode, Breakout 1×1
* LC type connectors
* Split Ratio 50:50
* 1RU, Rackmount Frame, 6 units

[HDTAP-10G-LR]
* 10Gigabit Fiber TAP
* LR, Single-mode, Breakout 1×1
* LC type connectors
* Split Ratio 50:50
* 1RU, Chassis, 24 units