product

[MATRIX-SX-IL]
* Gigabit Multimode Fiber TAP
* SFP cages
* Breakout 1×2
* UTP/LC type connectors
* 1RU, Rackmount Frame, 2 units

[TAP-1G-CU]
* Gigabit Copper TAP
* 10/100/1000Mbps
* Breakout 1×1
* UTP type connectors
* 1RU, Rackmount Frame, 3 units

[TAP-1G-CU2]
* Gigabit Copper TAP
* 10/100/1000Mbps
* Breakout 1×2
* UTP type connectors
* 1RU, Rackmount Frame, 2 units

[MAESTRO-2440]
* Network Packet Broker
* SFP/SFP+ cages
* 24x 1G ports
* 4x 10G ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable

[MAESTRO-X4840]
* Network Packet Broker
* SFP/SFP+/QSFP+ cages
* 48x 1G/10G ports
* 4x 40G ports
* Breakout 16x 10G ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable

[IBPS-40G/100G]
* 40G/100Gigabit Bypass Switch
* Filtering Inline Bypass Switch
* LC/MPO type connectors
* QSFP+/QSFP28 cages
* Filters IP, Protocol, Port Number
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* Not Standalone
* 1RU, Modules/Chassis, 3 slots

[MAESTRO-I8024]
* Inline Network Packet Broker
* SFP/SFP+ cages
* 8x 1G/10G Network ports
* 24x 1G/10G Inline Tool ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable

[MAESTRO-E48X6Q]
* Network Packet Broker
* SFP+/SFP28/QSFP+/QSFP28
* 48x 10G/25G ports
* 6x 40G/100G ports
* Breakout 24x 10G/25G ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable

[Vision E100]
* Network Packet Broker
* QSFP+/QSFP28
* 32x 40G/100G ports
* Breakout 128x 10G/25G ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable

[Vision E10S]
* Network Packet Broker
* SFP/SFP+
* 48x 1G/10G ports
* CONSOLE/SSH/WEB/SNMP
* 1RU, Rack-mountable